Emmanuil.Tv - Info emmanuil.tv

emmanuil.tv receives about 915 unique visitors and 2,562 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,151.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank emmanuil.tv is ranked number 432,558 in the world and 0.000183% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Kiev, 12, Ukraine and links to network IP address 193.93.168.42. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - emmanuil.tv

How popular is emmanuil.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
915
Monthly Unique Visitors:
27,450
Daily Pageviews:
2,562 (2.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
432,558 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000183% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Ukraine 20.1%18.0%14565
Russian Federation 16.9%16.1%85753
Mozambique 4.1%12.1%3014
Israel 3.7%1.1%52309
Estonia 2.9%4.7%9898
Belarus 2.6%1.8%34643
Kazakhstan 1.0%2.0%69659

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
video.emmanuil.tv
62.88%73.00%3.9
emmanuil.tv
23.00%13.22%1.9
mhn.emmanuil.tv
12.37%5.78%1.6
fs.emmanuil.tv
6.84%7.26%3.5
superkniga.emmanuil.tv
0.44%0.13%1.0
OTHER
0%0.61%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush emmanuil.tv
Domain:
  emmanuil.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
136
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is emmanuil.tv?

Facebook:
  547
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much emmanuil.tv can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.00
Monthly Revenue:
$90.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,095.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 412$0.84
Ukraine 461$0.63
Mozambique 310$0.56
Estonia 120$0.25
Israel 28$0.16
Belarus 46$0.06
Kazakhstan 51$0.04

How much money do emmanuil.tv lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.25
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7.43
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$90.40
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
134
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,011
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
48,804
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Ukraine 60$0.08
Estonia 31$0.07
Russian Federation 25$0.05
Israel 5$0.03
Mozambique 6$0.01
Belarus 5$0.01
Kazakhstan 2$0.00

How much is emmanuil.tv worth?

Website Value:
$1,151.83

Where is emmanuil.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.93.168.42
ASN:
AS196864 
ISP:
OOO Lepta 
Server Location:
Kiev
12
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 193.93.168.42

How fast does emmanuil.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(1272 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

emmanuil.tv does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

emmanuil.tv does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to emmanuil.tv?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Sun, 18 Dec 2016 19:40:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Location: http://emmanuil.tv/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Sun, 18 Dec 2016 19:40:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cbn-cis.net
Rname hostmaster.cbn-cis.net
Serial Number 2013032628
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 193.93.168.42 3579
NS ns1.cbn-cis.net 3578
NS ns2.cbn-cis.net 3578

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: EMMANUIL.TV
Domain ID: 87190567
WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2015-03-02T14:31:57Z
Creation Date: 2006-03-07T08:21:45Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2024-03-07T08:21:45Z
Sponsoring Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.CBN-CIS.NET
Name Server: NS2.CBN-CIS.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-12-18T19:40:15Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 336 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
emmanuil.tv widget